WNY Maple Festival SAPS Race

Franklinville, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2
BROOKE ADAMS
00:19:19
 6:13/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 76
SEAN RANDOLPH
00:19:31
 6:17/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

5K Female 19 and under

 
1st
 39
KATHERINE FRASCELLA
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 17
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 25
TYRA CLARK
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 92
TAYLOR SMITH
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 17
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 24
MARISSA CLARK
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 13
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 9
SOFIA BENTLEY
00:38:32
 12:25/mile
 10
 F
 31
 
 
6th
 10
LILLIAN BENTLEY
00:39:20
 12:41/mile
 11
 F
 34
 

5K Male 19 and under

 
1st
 86
BEN SEIGEL
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 88
NOAH SEIGEL
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 87
ANDERSON SEIGEL
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 9
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 70
DJ PFEIFFER
00:33:33
 10:49/mile
 17
 M
 12
 
 
5th
 14
DOMINIC BRETON
00:40:27
 13:02/mile
 11
 M
 14
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 84
LAUREN SAGLIMBEN
00:29:05
 9:22/mile
 23
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 71
LINNEA POLLOCK
00:30:20
 9:46/mile
 20
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 18
KATHLEEN BROWN
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 25
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 69
HEIDI NORTON
00:31:19
 10:05/mile
 28
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 94
CHEYENNE STAUFENBERGER
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 20
 F
 21
 
 
6th
 5
SYDNEY BARRETT
00:32:50
 10:35/mile
 26
 F
 23
 
 
7th
 104
REBECCA WYANT
00:40:44
 13:08/mile
 24
 F
 38
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 64
JACK LEPAGE
00:22:40
 7:18/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 63
RYAN LEE
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 24
 M
 11
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 111
Tammy Putt
00:19:37
 6:19/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 26
ANGELA COLOMAIO
00:25:32
 8:13/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 15
ELIZABETH BRISKY
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 30
 F
 20
 
 
4th
 17
RHONDA BROL
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 36
 F
 27
 
 
5th
 77
KIMBERLY RANDOLPH
00:36:21
 11:43/mile
 31
 F
 29
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 101
JOSH WILCOX
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 78
SHANE RANDOLPH
00:27:39
 8:55/mile
 30
 M
 9
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 23
KATHY CLARK
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 57
JESSICA JORDAN
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 75
JILL RANDOLPH
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 114
Danette Green
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 46
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 93
MARY SONGSTER-ALPIN
00:35:18
 11:23/mile
 44
 F
 26
 
 
6th
 98
RAYANN WHEELER
00:36:17
 11:42/mile
 44
 F
 28
 
 
7th
 60
SHANNON LANDOW
00:36:30
 11:46/mile
 45
 F
 30
 
 
8th
 105
NATALIE ZENT
00:38:54
 12:32/mile
 43
 F
 33
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 108
JOSEPH ZITO
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 106
KEVIN ZENT
00:38:55
 12:32/mile
 46
 M
 13
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 81
PATRICIA ROGOWSKI
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 54
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 66
MAGGIE MARREN
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 51
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 85
PATRICIA SAGLIMBEN
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 56
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 47
EILEEN HRYCKOWIAN
00:31:30
 10:09/mile
 55
 F
 19
 
 
5th
 4
SUE BARBER
00:34:25
 11:05/mile
 56
 F
 24
 
 
6th
 79
SUSAN RAPP
00:34:57
 11:16/mile
 56
 F
 25
 
 
7th
 122
HOLLIE GREEN
00:39:38
 12:47/mile
 59
 F
 37
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 119
tom marren
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 52
 M
 7
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 96
CYNDI WCISLO
00:32:21
 10:26/mile
 61
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 95
KATHLEEN WALTER
00:39:31
 12:44/mile
 66
 F
 35
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 112
David Weigel
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 69
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1
MICHAEL ABT
00:48:39
 15:41/mile
 65
 M
 15
 

5K Female 70 and older

 
1st
 40
DORTHY GAINES
00:38:42
 12:28/mile
 70
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 73
EDYE RADICE
00:39:35
 12:46/mile
 80
 F
 36